Nummer Datum Zeit Staffel Heim Gast Ort
80813 13.09.2019 18:15 M-Pok-B HSG Friedrichshafen-Fischbach 2 HC LJG Vogt Friedrichshafen
81807 14.09.2019 17:30 F-Pok-B TG Biberach 2 HC LJG Vogt Biberach
80152 15.09.2019 17:00 M-BK HC LJG Vogt TSV Lindau Vogt
83396 15.09.2019 15:15 wJC-BK-B HC LJG Vogt HC Lustenau Vogt
82737 15.09.2019 11:20 gJD-KLA-B BW Feldkirch HC LJG Vogt Feldkirch
80157 21.09.2019 18:00 M-BK SG Burlafingen/PSV Ulm HC LJG Vogt Neu Ulm-Pfuhl
83392 21.09.2019 17:00 wJC-BK-B TV 1846 Isny HC LJG Vogt Isny
82226 21.09.2019 10:00 mJB-BK-B HSG Friedrichshafen-Fischbach 2 HC LJG Vogt Friedrichshafen
80163 28.09.2019 20:00 M-BK HC LJG Vogt TSG 1847 Leutkirch Vogt
83399 28.09.2019 18:15 wJC-BK-B HC LJG Vogt TSG Ailingen Vogt
82742 28.09.2019 16:45 gJD-KLA-B HC LJG Vogt HcB Lauterach Vogt
83615 28.09.2019 15:15 wJD-KL-B HC LJG Vogt TV 1846 Isny Vogt
81006 05.10.2019 20:00 F-BL TSG Ailingen HC LJG Vogt Friedrichshafen-Ailingen
80174 05.10.2019 18:00 M-BK HC LJG Vogt TS Dornbirn Vogt
82746 05.10.2019 16:30 gJD-KLA-B HC LJG Vogt MTG Wangen 2 Vogt
82231 05.10.2019 13:15 mJB-BK-B JSG Bodensee 2 HC LJG Vogt Tettnang-Manzenberg
83617 05.10.2019 11:00 wJD-KL-B HSG Friedrichshafen-Fischbach HC LJG Vogt Friedrichshafen
82747 12.10.2019 13:20 gJD-KLA-B HC Hohenems HC LJG Vogt Hohenems
84302 12.10.2019 10:00 wJE4+1 HC LJG Vogt   Tettnang-Manzenberg
84022 13.10.2019 11:00 gJE4+1/S HC LJG Vogt   Isny
84605 13.10.2019 10:00 gJF HC LJG Vogt   Friedrichshafen
81017 19.10.2019 19:30 F-BL SC Vöhringen HC LJG Vogt Vöhringen
82239 19.10.2019 18:10 mJB-BK-B TSG 1847 Leutkirch HC LJG Vogt Leutkirch
80178 19.10.2019 17:30 M-BK SC Vöhringen 2 HC LJG Vogt Vöhringen
82750 19.10.2019 15:10 gJD-KLA-B HC Lustenau HC LJG Vogt Lustenau
83610 19.10.2019 13:50 wJD-KL-B HC Lustenau 2 HC LJG Vogt Lustenau
80184 26.10.2019 20:00 M-BK HC LJG Vogt Alpla HC Hard 2 Vogt
81003 26.10.2019 18:00 F-BL HC LJG Vogt TSG 1848 Ehingen/D. Vogt
82235 26.10.2019 16:15 mJB-BK-B HC LJG Vogt SG Dornbirn/Lustenau Vogt
82758 26.10.2019 14:45 gJD-KLA-B HC LJG Vogt HC Lustenau Vogt
83624 26.10.2019 13:15 wJD-KL-B HC LJG Vogt BW Feldkirch 2 Vogt
83391 26.10.2019 12:45 wJC-BK-B SV Bad Buchau HC LJG Vogt Bad Buchau
81012 02.11.2019 18:00 F-BL HC LJG Vogt HSG Lonsee-Amstetten Vogt
83602 02.11.2019 13:00 wJD-KL-B TSG 1847 Leutkirch HC LJG Vogt Leutkirch
83404 03.11.2019 12:00 wJC-BK-B Alpla HC Hard HC LJG Vogt Hard
80253 09.11.2019 20:00 M-BK HC LJG Vogt Bregenz Handball 2 Vogt
83409 09.11.2019 18:15 wJC-BK-B HC LJG Vogt SV Bad Buchau Vogt
81024 09.11.2019 18:10 F-BL HC Lustenau HC LJG Vogt Lustenau
82754 09.11.2019 16:45 gJD-KLA-B HC LJG Vogt BW Feldkirch Vogt
84304 09.11.2019 13:15 wJE4+1 HC LJG Vogt TL: HC LJG Vogt Vogt
84024 09.11.2019 12:00 gJE4+1/S HC LJG Vogt   Friedrichshafen
83598 10.11.2019 14:00 wJD-KL-B MTG Wangen 2 HC LJG Vogt Wangen/A.
80192 16.11.2019 20:00 M-BK HC LJG Vogt HSG Langenargen-Tettnang Vogt
81036 16.11.2019 18:00 F-BL HC LJG Vogt TSF Ludwigsfeld Vogt
82245 16.11.2019 16:15 mJB-BK-B HC LJG Vogt TV 1846 Isny Vogt
83411 16.11.2019 14:45 wJC-BK-B HC LJG Vogt TV 1846 Isny Vogt
83636 16.11.2019 13:15 wJD-KL-B HC LJG Vogt SV Tannau Vogt
82756 17.11.2019 10:00 gJD-KLA-B MTG Wangen 2 HC LJG Vogt Wangen/A.
84602 17.11.2019 10:00 gJF HC LJG Vogt   Weingarten
81041 23.11.2019 20:00 F-BL HC Hohenems HC LJG Vogt Hohenems
80197 23.11.2019 15:00 M-BK HSG Illertal HC LJG Vogt Dietenheim
82271 23.11.2019 13:10 mJB-BK-B TSG Ailingen HC LJG Vogt Friedrichshafen-Ailingen
84305 23.11.2019 10:00 wJE4+1 HC LJG Vogt   Friedrichshafen
83638 24.11.2019 15:30 wJD-KL-B HC LJG Vogt Bregenz Handball Vogt
84026 24.11.2019 12:00 gJE4+1/S HC LJG Vogt TL: HC LJG Vogt Vogt
84612 24.11.2019 10:00 gJF HC LJG Vogt   Friedrichshafen-Ailingen
80202 30.11.2019 20:00 M-BK HC LJG Vogt SG Ulm & Wiblingen 2 Vogt
81026 30.11.2019 18:00 F-BL HC LJG Vogt SG Ulm & Wiblingen Vogt
82260 30.11.2019 16:30 mJB-BK-B TSV Lindau HC LJG Vogt Lindau-Aeschach
83415 30.11.2019 16:15 wJC-BK-B HC LJG Vogt Alpla HC Hard Vogt
82761 30.11.2019 14:45 gJD-KLA-B HC LJG Vogt HC Hohenems Vogt
83641 30.11.2019 13:15 wJD-KL-B HC LJG Vogt TSZ Lindenberg Vogt
81035 07.12.2019 18:00 F-BL TV Gerhausen 1900 HC LJG Vogt Blaubeuren
83418 07.12.2019 11:40 wJC-BK-B TSG Ailingen HC LJG Vogt Friedrichshafen-Ailingen
83652 07.12.2019 10:00 wJD-KL-B Bregenz Handball HC LJG Vogt Bregenz
84306 08.12.2019 11:00 wJE4+1 HC LJG Vogt   Isny
80215 14.12.2019 18:15 M-BK TV Weingarten Handball HC LJG Vogt Weingarten
82766 14.12.2019 14:00 gJD-KLA-B HcB Lauterach HC LJG Vogt Lauterach
83420 14.12.2019 13:10 wJC-BK-B HC Lustenau HC LJG Vogt Lustenau
83656 14.12.2019 12:40 wJD-KL-B BW Feldkirch 2 HC LJG Vogt Feldkirch
84029 14.12.2019 10:00 gJE4+1/S HC LJG Vogt   Bad Buchau
82258 15.12.2019 15:30 mJB-BK-B SG Dornbirn/Lustenau HC LJG Vogt Dornbirn
80223 18.01.2020 18:15 M-BK HC LJG Vogt SG Burlafingen/PSV Ulm Vogt
81048 18.01.2020 18:00 F-BL TSG 1848 Ehingen/D. HC LJG Vogt Ehingen/D.
83677 18.01.2020 16:45 wJD-KL-B HC LJG Vogt TSG 1847 Leutkirch Vogt
84072 18.01.2020 13:30 gJE6+1/S HC LJG Vogt TL: HC LJG Vogt Vogt
84619 19.01.2020 10:00 gJF HC LJG Vogt TL: HC LJG Vogt Vogt
80218 25.01.2020 19:00 M-BK TSV Lindau HC LJG Vogt Lindau-Aeschach
81051 25.01.2020 18:00 F-BL HC LJG Vogt TSG Ailingen Vogt
82266 25.01.2020 16:15 mJB-BK-B HC LJG Vogt TSG 1847 Leutkirch Vogt
83665 25.01.2020 14:45 wJD-KL-B HC LJG Vogt MTG Wangen 2 Vogt
84322 25.01.2020 11:15 wJE6+1 HC LJG Vogt TL: HC LJG Vogt Vogt
81057 01.02.2020 18:00 F-BL HSG Lonsee-Amstetten HC LJG Vogt Amstetten
82268 01.02.2020 16:15 mJB-BK-B HC LJG Vogt HSG Friedrichshafen-Fischbach 2 Vogt
83668 01.02.2020 14:45 wJD-KL-B HC LJG Vogt HC Lustenau 2 Vogt
84075 02.02.2020 10:00 gJE6+1/S HC LJG Vogt   Lindau-Aeschach
81062 08.02.2020 18:00 F-BL HC LJG Vogt SC Vöhringen Vogt
80240 08.02.2020 17:00 M-BK TS Dornbirn HC LJG Vogt Dornbirn
82249 08.02.2020 16:15 mJB-BK-B HC LJG Vogt TSV Lindau Vogt
84324 08.02.2020 11:00 wJE6+1 HC LJG Vogt   Wangen/A.
84623 08.02.2020 10:00 gJF HC LJG Vogt   Leutkirch
80244 15.02.2020 20:00 M-BK HC LJG Vogt SC Vöhringen 2 Vogt
81069 15.02.2020 18:00 F-BL HC LJG Vogt HC Lustenau Vogt
82247 15.02.2020 16:15 mJB-BK-B HC LJG Vogt TSG Ailingen Vogt
83649 16.02.2020 10:00 wJD-KL-B TV 1846 Isny HC LJG Vogt Isny
83661 22.02.2020 10:00 wJD-KL-B TSZ Lindenberg HC LJG Vogt Lindenberg
80250 01.03.2020 17:30 M-BK Alpla HC Hard 2 HC LJG Vogt Hard
81071 07.03.2020 18:00 F-BL SG Ulm & Wiblingen HC LJG Vogt Ulm-Wiblingen
83681 07.03.2020 16:15 wJD-KL-B SV Tannau HC LJG Vogt Tettnang-Obereisenbach
80187 08.03.2020 17:30 M-BK Bregenz Handball 2 HC LJG Vogt Bregenz-Schendlingen
82273 08.03.2020 15:00 mJB-BK-B TV 1846 Isny HC LJG Vogt Isny
80258 14.03.2020 20:00 M-BK HSG Langenargen-Tettnang HC LJG Vogt Langenargen
81086 14.03.2020 18:00 F-BL HC LJG Vogt HC Hohenems Vogt
82278 14.03.2020 16:15 mJB-BK-B HC LJG Vogt JSG Bodensee 2 Vogt
83686 14.03.2020 14:45 wJD-KL-B HC LJG Vogt HSG Friedrichshafen-Fischbach Vogt
84629 15.03.2020 11:00 gJF HC LJG Vogt   Bad Saulgau
80263 21.03.2020 20:00 M-BK HC LJG Vogt HSG Illertal Vogt
81080 21.03.2020 18:00 F-BL HC LJG Vogt TV Gerhausen 1900 Vogt
84107 21.03.2020 14:30 gJE6+1/Ta HC LJG Vogt   Leutkirch
84402 22.03.2020 14:00 wJE6+1/Ta HC LJG Vogt   Lindenberg
81081 28.03.2020 18:00 F-BL TSF Ludwigsfeld HC LJG Vogt Neu-Ulm
80268 28.03.2020 16:00 M-BK SG Ulm & Wiblingen 2 HC LJG Vogt Ulm-Wiblingen
80229 04.04.2020 20:00 M-BK TSG 1847 Leutkirch HC LJG Vogt Leutkirch
80281 25.04.2020 17:30 M-BK HC LJG Vogt TV Weingarten Handball Vogt